Online Services
Become a customer

Contribute to all these in need…

You can easily donate through:

  • banki online service
  • banki mobile application
  • banki ATM network through Fawry
  • The nearest CAE branch to you

All accounts are in EGP

Account number 00061300002252

Account number 00081100052130

Account number 00051100028687

Account number 00351100004701

Account number 00051100083757

Account number 00041750000033

Account number 000217500000381

Account number 00231100022531

Account number 11018180100729

Account number 00051100115197

Account number 11018180030292

Account number 11018180153000